PRELEGENCI

Ewa Borowiec

Project Manager, HR Services, Schneider Electric

Iwona Dudzińska

Managing Director EMEA AML FIU Hub, Citi

Robert Gowin

Członek Zarządu, Dyrektor Operacyjny, Unum Życie TUiR SA

Emilia Guz

Członek Zarządu ds. Obsługi Klienta, ProService

Mariusz Jagodziński

Manager of Robotics Centre of Excellence, DSV International Shared Services

Piotr Janik

Manager Zespołu Digitalizacji Procesów, ING Bank Śląski

Monika Kosicka

Manager Zarządzający Robotic Team, Impel Business Solutions, Robotics Smart Solutions

Elżbieta Kowalczyk

Product Owner, Kreditech

Michał Kubiak

Senior Business Analyst, Nordea

Maciej Kulbat

Dyrektor Zarządzający, Członek Zarządu, Avon Global Business Services

Piotr Kuljon

Board Member, Director of Automation & Robotics Division , Makeitright

Marcin Leszczewski

Process Improvement Manager, Crusar

Tomasz Łopuchowicz

RPA Team Leader, GBS Automation, Grupa VELUX

Michał Marlinga

Head of CitiLean and Smart Automation Center, Citi Service Center

Radek Mierzejewski

Managing Director, DFDS Polska

Tomasz Miler

konsultant biznesowy, trener, Lean Education

Katarzyna Pakulska

Data Scientist Technology Leader, Findwise

Piotr Pawłowski

Dyrektor Centrum Usług Wspólnych, Siemens

Robert Pławiak

Prezes Zarządu, Intelligent Logistic Solutions

Prof. Andrzej Sobczak

Kierownik Zakładu Zarządzania Informatyką w Instytucie Informatyki i Gospodarki Cyfrowej, Szkoła Główna Handlowa w Warszawie

Wojciech Szremski

Process Automation (RPA) and Continuous Improvement Director, Euro Bank

Michał Wawiórko

CEO, Wizlink

Jarosław Wojnarowski

Director Shared Services, VELUX Global Business Services

Bartłomiej Woźniak

SCRUM Master i IT Owner , Credit Suisse

Andrew Wrobel

Founding Partner, Content & Strategy, Emerging Europe

Paweł Wróblewski

Regional Manager, Findwise

Piotr Wyrzykowski

Dyrektor Centrum Wsparcia i Rozwoju Usług Bankowych, Santander Bank Polska

Tomasz Zalewski

Partner, Bird & Bird

RADA PROGRAMOWA

Agnieszka Belowska-Gosławska

Head of Robotics, Nordea

Joanna Erdman

Vice President, Member of the Board, ING Bank Śląski

Robert Gowin

Członek Zarządu, Dyrektor Operacyjny, Unum Życie TUiR SA

Piotr Pawłowski

Dyrektor Centrum Usług Wspólnych, Siemens

Bartosz Popiński

Manager oraz Robotic Process Automation Expert, EY

Prof. Andrzej Sobczak

Kierownik Zakładu Zarządzania Informatyką w Instytucie Informatyki i Gospodarki Cyfrowej, Szkoła Główna Handlowa w Warszawie

Elżbieta Solińska

Dyrektor Obszaru Operacji Bankowych, Santander Bank Polska

Łukasz Suchenek

Content Manager, Evention

Wojciech Szremski

Process Automation (RPA) and Continuous Improvement Director, Euro Bank

Jakub Szymanowski

Head of Product and Technology Development Office, Enspirion

Jakub Żmuda

Acting IT Director, Polskie Linie Lotnicze LOT